Lektorenplan für die Zeit vom 18.06. bis 24.09.2020

St. Vitus

Donnerstag

18.06.2020

19.00 Uhr

Paula Lunemann

Samstag

20.06.2020

18.00 Uhr

Laura Niewind

Sonntag

21.06.2020

10.30 Uhr

Klaus Nacke

Donnerstag

25.06.2020

19.00 Uhr

Christiane Pennekamp

Samstag

27.06.2020

18.00 Uhr

Susanne Elsner

Sonntag

28.06.2020

10.30 Uhr

Tom Scholbrock

Montag

29.06.2020

19.00 Uhr

Katharina Ernst

Donnerstag

02.07.2020

19.00 Uhr

Kfd Messe

Freitag

03.07.2020

19.00 Uhr

Paula Lunemann

Samstag

04.07.2020

18.00 Uhr

Tom Scholbrock

Sonntag

05.07.2020

10.30 Uhr

 Klaus Nacke

Donnerstag

09.07.202

19.00 Uhr

Christiane Pennekamp

Samstag

11.07.2020

18.00 Uhr

Laura Niewind

Sonntag

12.07.2020

10.30 Uhr

Lukas Bönninghoff

Donnerstag

16.07.2020

19.00 Uhr

Sabine Roark

Samstag

18.07.2020

18.00 Uhr

Mechthild Watermeier

Sonntag

19.07.2020

10.30 Uhr

Daniel Brüning

Donnerstag

23.07.2020

19.00 Uhr

Susanne Elsner

Samstag

25.07.2020

18.00 Uhr

Klaus Lübbert

Sonntag

26.07.2020

10.30 Uhr

Katharina Ernst

Donnerstag

30.07.2020

19.00 Uhr

Tom Scholbrock

Samstag

01.08.2020

18.00 Uhr

Paula Lunemann

Sonntag

02.08.2020

10.30 Uhr

Christiane Pennekamp

Donnerstag

06.08.2020

19.00 Uhr

Kfd Messe

Freitag

07.08.2020

19.00 Uhr

Laura Niewind

Samstag

08.08.2020

18.00 Uhr

Susanne Elsner

Sonntag

09.08.2020

10.30 Uhr

Sabine Roark

Donnerstag

13.08.2020

19.00 Uhr

Klaus Nacke

Samstag

15.08.2020

18.00 Uhr

Daniel Brüning

Sonntag

16.08.2020

10.30 Uhr

Mechthild Watermeier

Donnerstag

20.08.2020

19.00 Uhr

Klaus Lübbert

Samstag

22.08.2020

18.00 Uhr

Paula Lunemann

Sonntag

23.08.2020

10.30 Uhr

Katharina Ernst

Donnerstag

27.08.2020

19.00 Uhr

Tom Scholbrock

Samstag

29.08.2020

10.00 Uhr

Erstkommunion

Samstag

29.08.2020

18.00 Uhr

Christiane Pennekamp

Sonntag

30.08.2020

10.30 Uhr

Mechthild Watermeier

Donnerstag

03.09.2020

19.00 Uhr

Kfd Messe

Freitag

04.09.2020

19.00 Uhr

Sabine Roark

Samstag

05.09.2020

18.00 Uhr

Lukas Bönninghoff

Sonntag

06.09.2020

10.00 Uhr

Erstkommunion

Donnerstag

10.09.2020

19.00 Uhr

Klaus Nacke

Samstag

12.09.2020

18.00 Uhr

Daniel Brüning

Sonntag

13.09.2020

10.30 Uhr

Klaus Lübbert

Donnerstag

17.09.2020

19.00 Uhr

Laura Niewind

Samstag

19.09.2020

18.00 Uhr

Tom Scholbrock

Sonntag

20.09.2020

10.30 Uhr

Katharina Ernst

Donnerstag

24.09.2020

19.00 Uhr

Paula Lunemann

 

 

Download
Lektorenplan 18.06.-24.09.20.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 110.7 KB