Lektorenplan

St. Vitus

   Lektorenplan für die Zeit vom 31.10. –13.01.2019

 

 

 


Donnerstag

03.01.2019

19.00 Uhr

Kfd Messe

Freitag

04.01.2019

19.00 Uhr

Klaus Lübbert

Samstag

05.01.2019

18.00 Uhr

Laura Niewind

Sonntag

06.01.2019

10.30 Uhr

Sternsingermesse

Paula Lunemann

Donnerstag

10.01.2019

19.00 Uhr

Sabine Roark

Samstag

12.01.2019

17.00 Uhr

Firmung

Sonntag

13.01.2019

10.30 Uhr

Klaus Nacke

 

 

Lektorenplan für die Zeit vom 17.01.2019 bis 31.03.2019

Donnerstag

17.01.2019

19.00 Uhr

Lukas Bönninghoff

Samstag

19.01.2019

18.00 Uhr

Klaus Lübbert

Sonntag

20.01.2019

10.30 Uhr

Katharina Ernst

Donnerstag

24.01.2019

19.00 Uhr

Paula Lunemann

Samstag

26.01.2019

18.00 Uhr

Christiane Pennekamp

Sonntag 

27.01.2019

10.30 Uhr

Klaus Nacke

Donnerstag

31.01.2019

19.00 Uhr

Kfd Messe

Freitag

01.02.2019

19.00 Uhr

Sabine Roark

Samstag

02.02.2019

18.00 Uhr

Lichtmess

Daniel Brüning

Sonntag

03.02.2019

10.30 Uhr

Laura Niewind

Donnerstag

07.02.2019

19.00 Uhr

Katharina Ernst

Samstag

09.02.2019

18.00 Uhr

Mechthild Watermeier

Sonntag

10.02.2019

10.30 Uhr

Susanne Elsner

Donnerstag

14.02.2019

19.00 Uhr

Klaus Lübbert

Samstag

16.02.2019

18.00 Uhr

Christiane Pennekamp

Sonntag

17.02.2019

10.30 Uhr

Familiengottesdienst

Donnerstag

21.02.2019

19.00 Uhr

Klaus Nacke

Samstag

23.02.2019

18.00 Uhr

Sabine Roark

Sonntag

24.02.2019

10.30 Uhr

Mechthild Watermeier

Donnerstag

28.02.2019

19.00 Uhr

Kfd Messe

Freitag

01.03.2019

19.00 Uhr

Lukas Bönninghoff

Samstag

02.03.2019

18.00 Uhr

Paula Lunemann

Sonntag

03.03.2019

09.00 Uhr

Karnevalsmesse

Laura Niewind

Mittwoch

06.03.2019

19.00 Uhr

Aschermittwoch

Daniel Brüning

Donnerstag

07.03.2019

19.00 Uhr

Christiane Pennekamp

Samstag

09.03.2019

18.00 Uhr

Susanne Elsner

Sonntag

10.03.2019

10.30 Uhr

Klaus Nacke

Donnerstag

14.03.2019

19.00 Uhr

Sabine Roark

Samstag

16.03.2019

18.00 Uhr

Klaus Lübbert

Sonntag

17.03.2019

10.30 Uhr

Katharina Ernst

Donnerstag

21.03.2019

19.00 Uhr

Paula Lunemann

Samstag

23.03.2019

18.00 Uhr

Lukas Bönninghoff

Sonntag

24.03.2019

10.30 Uhr

Laura Niewind

Donnerstag

28.03.2019

19.00 Uhr

Daniel Brüning

Samstag

30.03.2019

18.00 Uhr

Mechthild Watermeier

Sonntag

31.03.2019

10.30 Uhr

Susanne Elsner