Kommunionhelfer

Die Kommunionhelfer helfen dem Priester bei der Austeilung der Kommunion in der Heiligen Messe. 

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Kommunionhelferin / -helfer

Aschermittwoch

14.02.2024

19.00

Helga Eckmann

Samstag

17.02.2024

18.00

Matthias Badelt

Sonntag

18.02.2024

10.30

Alina Ronczka

Samstag

24.02.2024

18.00

Maria Sebbel

Sonntag

25.02.2024

10.30

Adelheid Kortmann-Walterbusch

Samstag

02.03.2024

18.00

Michael Krursel

Sonntag

03.03.2024

10.30

Thomas Eltrop

Samstag

09.03.2024

18.00

Michael Krursel

Sonntag

10.03.2024

10.30

Hubertus Schulze Froning

Samstag

16.03.2024

18.00

Norbert Knepper

Sonntag

17.03.2024

10.30

Monika Seiler

Samstag

23.03.2024

18.00

Matthias Badelt

Sonntag (Palmsonntag)

24.03.2024

10.30

Helga Eckmann/Alina Ronczka

Donnerstag (Gründonnerstag)

28.03.2024

20.00

Stefanie Niehoff/Helga Eckmann/ Matthias Badelt/Michael Krursel

Samstag (Karsamstag)

30.03.2024

21.00

Hubertus Schulze Froning/Helga Eckmann

Ostersonntag

31.03.2024

10.30

Adelheid Kortmann-Walterbusch

Ostermontag

01.04.2024

10.30

Maria Sebbel

Samstag

06.04.2024

18.00

Rita Watermann

Sonntag

07.04.2024

10.30

Thomas Eltrop

Samstag

13.04.2024

18.00

Alina Ronczka

Sonntag

14.04.2024

10.30

Monika Seiler

Samstag

20.04.2024

18.00

Michael Krursel

Sonntag

21.04.2024

10.30

Adelheid Kortmann-Walterbusch

Samstag

27.04.204

18.00

Norbert Knepper

Sonntag

28.04.2024

10.30

Rita Watermann

Samstag

04.05.2024

18.00

Matthias Badelt

Sonntag(Erstkommunion) 

05.05.2024

10.00

Helga Eckmann/Thomas Eltrop

Mittwoch

08.05.2024

19.00

Alina Ronczka

Donnerstag (Christi Himmelfahrt)

09.05.2024

10.30

Maria Sebbel

Samstag

11.05.2024

18.00

Michael Krursel

Sonntag (Erstkommunion)

12.05.2024

10.00

Adelheid Kortmann-Walterbusch/Norbert Knepper

Samstag

18.05.2024

18.00

Matthias Badelt

Sonntag (Pfingsten)

19.05.2024

10.30

Hubertus Schulze Froning/Monika Seiler

Samstag

25.05.2024

18.00

Thomas Eltrop

Sonntag

26.05.2024

10.30

Stefanie Niehoff

Donnerstag(Fronleichnam)

30.05.2024

09.00

Maria Sebbel/Monika Seiler

Samstag

01.06.2024

18.00

Norbert Knepper

Sonntag

02.06.2024

10.30

Alina Ronczka

Samstag

08.06.2024

18.00

Stefanie Niehoff

Sonntag

09.06.2024

10.30

Rita Watermann